• Email Us

    Thanks!

    Thank you for contacting us!

    Required fields not completed correctly.

  • Contact Us

    Northwest Ohio sports news web site featuring local & national games, news, video, streaming audio, real-time scores, Blachard River Buzz and much more.

     

    Sports Buzz at The Courier

    701 W. Sandusky St.

    Findlay, OH. 45840

    419-422-5151

    email us

2012 NW Ohio Wrestling Schedules

Here are the 2012-13 wrestling schedules for every school in the NW District. Coaches can email additions or corrections to me at jamiebaker@thecourier.com

Follow me on Twitter: @Courier_Sports

Here’s a downloadable Microsoft Word Document with the schedules:

THREE RIVERS ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

FINDLAY

Dec. 1 Findlay Duals,  9 a.m.

Dec. 7 at Archbold Duals, 3 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Archbold Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 19 at Bucyrus/Riverdale, 6 p.m.

Dec. 20 at Toledo St. John’s, 6 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Bluffton JV Inv. 8 a.m.

Jan. 12 Fremont Ross, 12 noon

Jan. 18 at Maumee Bay Classic, 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Maumee Bay Classic, 10 a.m.

Feb. 1 at TRAC JV Tournament, 4 p.m.

Feb. 2 at TRAC Tournament (Oregon Clay), 9:30 a.m.

Feb. 9 at Rossford Inv., 10 a.m.

 

TOLEDO WHITMER

Dec. 1 at Gibsonburg Inv., 9 a.m.

Dec. 1 at Maumee Freshman Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 5 at Oregon Clay/Toledo St. John’s, 6 p.m.

Dec. 8 Toledo Whitmer JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 15 at Willoughby South Inv., 9 a.m.

Dec. 28 at Genoa North Coast Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 28 at Toledo St. John’s JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Genoa North Coast Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Toledo St. John’s Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan 5 at Fremont Ross Inv., 9 a.m.

Jan 5 at Evergreen JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan 11 at Perrysburg Inv., 4 p.m.

Jan.12 at Perrysburg Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan.19 at Archbold Duals, 9 a.m.

Jan 26 at Anthony Wayne Duals, 10 a.m.

Feb. 1 at TRAC JV Tournament, 4 p.m.

Feb. 2 at TRAC Tournament (Oregon Clay), 9:30 a.m.

Feb 9 at Rossford Inv., 10 a.m.

 

FREMONT ROSS

Dec. 1 at Oak Harbor Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 8 at Hopewell-Loudon Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 8 Toledo Whitmer JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 12 Oak Harbor, 6 p.m.

Dec. 15 at Worthington Kilbourne Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 15 at Huron JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 19 Home Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 22 at Clyde JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 27 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 12 noon

Dec. 28 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 2 at Sandusky, 4 p.m.

Jan. 5 Fremont Ross In., 9 a.m.

Jan. 12 at Findlay/Toledo St. Francis, 12 noon

Jan. 18 at Maumee Bay Classic, 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Maumee Bay Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Lake JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Elmwood Duals, 9 a.m.

Feb. 1 at TRAC JV Tournament, 4 p.m.

Feb. 2 at TRAC Tournament (Oregon Clay), 9:30 a.m.

Feb. 9 at Rossford Inv., 10 a.m.

 

LIMA SENIOR

Dec. 1 at Cory-Rawson Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 15 at Allen County Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 28 at Marion Harding Classic, 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Marion Harding Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 4 at Dayton Carroll, 6 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Bluffton JV Inv., 8 a.m.

Jan. 12 Lima Senior Inv., 9 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Indian Lake Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Lima Bath JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 22 at Wapakoneta/Toledo St. John’s/Dayton Dunbar 5:30 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Celina Lions Inv., 9:30 a.m.

Feb. 1 at TRAC JV Tournament, 4 p.m.

Feb. 2 at TRAC Tournament (Oregon Clay), 9:30 a.m.

Feb. 7 at Defiance/Delphos Jefferson, 6 p.m.

Feb. 9 at Rossford Inv., 10 a.m.

 

TOLEDO ST. JOHN’S

Dec. 1 at Coldwater Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 1 at Maumee Freshman Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 5 at Oregon Clay/Toledo Whitmer, 5:30 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Toledo Whitmer JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 15 at Bowling Green Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 16 at Bowling Green Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 20 Findlay, 6 p.m.

Dec. 28 at Toledo St. John’s JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 Toledo St. John’s Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Dublin Scioto Inv., 9 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Evergreen JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 12 at Bedford, Mich. Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan 16 at Toledo Central Catholic/Toledo St. Francis, 6 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Catholic Invitational Tournament, 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Lake JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 20 at Catholic Invitational Tournament, 10 a.m.

Jan. 22 at Wapakoneta/Dayton Dunbar/Lima Senior, 5:30 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Celina Lions Inv., 9:30 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Cardinal Stritch Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 1 at TRAC JV Tournament, 4 p.m.

Feb. 2 at TRAC Tournament (Oregon Clay), 9:30 a.m.

 

TOLEDO ST. FRANCIS
Dec. 1 at Maumee Freshman Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 7 at Springfiield Duals, 4 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Springfield Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 8 at Toledo Whitmer JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 15 at Bowling Green Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 16 at Bowling Green Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 27 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 28 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 28 at Toledo St. John’s JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 12 at Findlay/Fremont Ross, 12 noon

Jan 16 at Toledo Central Catholic/Toledo St. John’s, 6 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Catholic Invitational Tournament, 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Lake JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 20 at Catholic Invitational Tournament, 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Celina Lions Inv., 9:30 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Cardinal Stritch Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 1 at TRAC JV Tournament, 4 p.m.

Feb. 2 at TRAC Tournament (Oregon Clay), 9:30 a.m.

 

OREGON CLAY

Nov. 30 at Northwood Inv., 4 p.m.

Dec. 1 at Northwood Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 1 at Maumee Freshman Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 5 Toledo St. John’s/Toledo Whitmer, 5:30 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Hopewell-Loudon In., 10 a.m.

Dec. 8 at Toledo Whitmer JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 14 at North Canton Hoover Inv., 5 p.m.

Dec. 15 at North Canton Hoover Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 15 at Bowling Green Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 16 at Bowling Green Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 19 at Oak Harbor, 5:15 p.m.

Dec. 27 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 12 noon

Dec. 28 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 28 at Brecksville Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Brecksville Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Marysville, 12 noon

Jan. 5 at Fremont Ross Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Elmwood JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 9 Toledo Central Catholic, 6:30 p.m.

Jan. 11 at Perrysburg Inv., 4 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Perrysburg Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 12 at Clyde Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 18 Maumee Bay Classic, 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 Maumee Bay Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Lake JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 21 at Eastwood JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Elmwood Duals, 9 a.m.

Feb. 1 at TRAC JV Tournament, 4 p.m.

Feb. 2 at TRAC Tournament (Oregon Clay), 9:30 a.m.

 

TOLEDO CENTRAL CATHOLIC

Dec. 1 at Montpelier Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 1 t Maumee Freshman Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 7 at Archbold Duals, 3 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Archbold Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 22 Home Triangular, 1 p.m.

Dec. 28 at Brecksville Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Brecksville Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Fremont Ross Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 9 at Oregon Clay, 6:30 p.m.

Jan 16 Toledo St. John’s/Toledo St. Francis, 6 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Catholic Invitational Tournament, 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Lake JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 20 at Catholic Invitational Tournament, 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Anthony Wayne Duals, 10 a.m.

Feb. 1 at TRAC JV Tournament, 4 p.m.

Feb. 2 at TRAC Tournament (Oregon Clay), 9:30 a.m.

Feb. 9 at Eastwood Duals, 10 a.m.

 

OHIO WRESTLING LEAGUE

ARCADIA

Dec. 1 at Gibsonburg Inv., 9 a.m.

Dec. 8 Arcadia Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 19 at McComb Triangular, 5 p.m.

Dec. 29 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 9:30 a.m.

Jan. 2 at Van Buren/Gibsonburg, 5 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Plymouth Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 15 Danbury, 6 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Van Buren Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Van Buren Inv., 9:30 a.m.

Jan. 25 at Sandusky St. Mary’s Duals, 2 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Sandusky St. Mary’s Duals, 10 a.m.

Feb. 9 OWL Tournament (Northwood), 10 a.m.

 

CORY-RAWSON

Dec. 1 Cory-Rawson Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 5 at Columbus Grove, 6 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Arcadia Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 11 Home Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 19 Home Triangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 2 at Van Buren/Gibsonburg/Arcadia,, 5 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Bluffton JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 8 Cory-Rawson Triangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Van Buren Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Van Buren Inv., 9:30 a.m.

Jan  25 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 29 at McComb Triangular, 5 p.m.

Feb. 5 at Allen East/Ottawa-Glandorf, 6 p.m.

Feb. 9 at OWL Tournament (Northwood), 10 a.m.

 

McCOMB

Dec. 7 at Springfield Duals, 4 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Springfiield Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 12 at Gibsonburg/North Baltimore, 6 p.m.

Dec. 19 Home Triangular, 5 p.m.

Dec. 27 at Gallia Academy Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 8 at Hopewell-Loudon/North Baltimore, 6 pp.m.

Jan. 11 at Perrysburg Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 12 at  Perrysburg Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 18 at Van Buren Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Van Buren Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan  25 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 29 McComb Triangular, 5 p.m.

Feb. 9 at OWL Tournment (Northwood), 10 a.m.

 

VAN BUREN

Dec. 8 at Arcadia Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 15 at Tinora Duals, 9 a.m.

Dec. 18 at North Baltimore/Elmwood/Tiffin Calvert, 6 p.m.

Dec. 27 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 2 p.m.

Dec. 28 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 2 Cory-Rawson/Arcadia/Gibsonburg, 5 p.m.

Jan. 9 at Carey/Bucyrus, 6 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Van Buren Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Van Buren Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan  25 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 29 at Hopewell-Loudon Triangular, 6 p.m.

Feb. 6 at Riverdale, 6 p.m.

Feb. 9 at OWL Tournment (Northwood), 10 a.m.

 

GIBSONBURG

Dec. 1 at Gibsonburg Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 1 at Maumee Freshman Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 8 at Hopewell-Loudon Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 12 North Baltimore/McComb, 6 p.m.

Dec. 14 at Clyde Quadrangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 28 at Genoa North Coast Classic, 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Genoa North Coast Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 2 at Van Buren/Gibsonburg/Arcadia, 6 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Delta Duals, 10 a.m.

Jan. 9 Lakota/Cardinal Stritch, 6 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Van Buren Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Van Buren Inv., 9:30 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Cardinal Stritch Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 9 at OWL Tournment (Northwood), 10 a.m.

 

NORTHWOOD

Nov. 30 Northwood Inv., 4 p.m.

Dec 1 Northwood Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 4 at Woodmore Classic, 5 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Woodmore Classic, 10 a.m

Jan. 11 at Perrysburg Inv., 4 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Perrysburg Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 18 at Maumee Bay Classic, 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Maumee Bay Classic, 10 a.m.

Feb. 9 at Rossford Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 9 OWL Tournment (Northwood), 10 a.m.

 

FIRELANDS CONFERENCE

ASHLAND CRESTVIEW

Dec. 1 Ashland Crestview Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 8 at Willoughby South Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 11 at Wooster Triway Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 19 at Huron/Western Reserve, 6 p.m.

Dec. 22 at Huron Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 28 at Marion Harding Classic, 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Marion Harding Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 3 Home Triangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 11 at West Geauga, 6 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Massillon Tuslaw Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 22 at Clear Fork Super Dual, 6:30 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Willard Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at FC Tournament (New London), 10 a.m.

 

ASHLAND MAPLETON

Dec. 1 at Jeromesville Hillsdale Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 5 at Bucyrus/Richwood North Union, 6 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Bucyrus Inv. 10 a.m.

Dec. 15 Ashland Mapleton Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 22 at Loudonville Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 28 at Marion Harding Classic, 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Marion Harding Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 3 at Ashland Crestview Triangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Plymouth Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 9 at Smithville Super Triangular, 6:30 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Apple Creek Waynedale Dals, 9 a.m.

Feb. 2 at FC Tournamen (New London), 10 a.m.

Feb. 7 at Wellington Triangilar, 6 p.m.

 

MONROEVILLE

Dec. 1 at Edison Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 8 at Bucyrus Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 15 at Ashland Mapleton Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 22 at Sandusky St. Mary’s/Fremont St. Joseph, 6 p.m.

Dec. 29 at Toledo St. John’s Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 2 at Huron/New London, 6 p.m.

Jan. 4 at Woodmore Classic, 5 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Woodmore Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 15 Home Triangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Western Reserve Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Western Reserve Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at FC Tournament, 10 a.m.

 

NEW LONDON

Dec. 1 at Ashland Crestview Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 12 at Seneca East/Norwalk St. Paul, 6 p.m.

Dec. 22 at Black River JB Firestone Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 27 at Buckeye Central Triangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 2 at Huron/Monroeviille, 6 p.m.

Jan. 4 at Woodmore Classic, 5 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Woodmore Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 9 Ontario/South Central, 6 p.m.

Jan. 11 at Norwalk St. Paul/Clyde, 6 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Western Reserve Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Western Reserve Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan  25 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at FC Tournament, 10 a.m.

 

PLYMOUTH

Dec. 1 at Jeromesville Hillsdale Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 5 at Jeromesville Hillsdale Quad, 6 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Arcadia Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 12 Plymouth Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 21 Plymouth Duals, 6 p.m.

Dec. 28 at Marion Harding Classic, 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Marion Harding Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 Plymouth Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Wooster Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan  25 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Galion JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at FC Tournament, 10 a.m.

Feb. 5 at Huron/Willard/Westlake, 6 p.m.

 

SOUTH CENTRAL

Dec. 1 at Mansfield Madison Classic,10 a.m.

Dec. 8 at Sparta Highland Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 12 Plymouth Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 18 South Central Quadrangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 22 at Black River Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 3 at Buckeye Central Triangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Plymouth Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 9 at New London/Ontario, 6 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Tiffin Calvert Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at West Salem Northwestern Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Willard Inv., 100 a.m.

Feb. 2 at FC Tournament, 10 a.m.

 

NORWALK ST. PAUL

Dec. 12 at Seneca East/New London, 6 p.m.

Dec. 19 at West Salem Northwestern/Garawy/Wellington, 6 p.m.

Dec. 22 at Huron Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 22 at Clyde JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 28 at Lorain Classic, 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Lorain Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 2 at Bellevue Quad, 5:30 p.m.

Jan. 4 at Mansfield JC Gorman Inv., 4 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Mansfield J.C. Gorman Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 11 Clyde/New London/Norwalk, 6 p.m.

Jan. 19 at West Salem Northwestern Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Willard Inv., 100 a.m.

Feb. 2 at FC Tournament, 10 a.m.

Feb. 9 at Rossford Inv., 10 a.m.

 

WESTERN RESERVE

Dec. 1 at Edison Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 8 at Bellevue Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 13 at Willard Triangular, 6 pp.m.

Dec. 19 at Huron Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 22 at Black River Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Columbia Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 18 Western Reserve Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 19 Western Reserve Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 25 at Sandusky St. Mary’s Duals, 2 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Sandusky St. Mary’s Duals, 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at FC Tournamen (New London), 10 a.m.

Feb. 8 at Edison Triangular, 6 p.m.

 

GREEN MEADOWS CONFERENCE

ANTWERP

Dec. 1 at Montpelier Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 4 at Ayersville/Fairview/Tinora, 6 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Lincolnview Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 11 Antwer;p Quad, 6 p.m.

Dec. 15 at Tinora Duals, 10 am.

Dec. 20 at Fairview, 6 p.m.

Jan. 8 at Edgerton/Wayne Trace, 6 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Lima Senior Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 17 at Tinora/Edgerton/Hicksville, 6 p.m.

Jan  26 at Cardinal Stritch Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 29 Paulding/Wayne Trace, 6 p.m.

Feb. 2 at GMC Tournament (Fairview) 10 a.m.

 

AYERSVILLE

Dec. 1 at Montpelier Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 4 Antwerp/Fairview/Tinora, 6 p.m.

Dec. 7 at Archbold Duals, 3 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Archbold Duals, 10 a..

Dec. 13 at Wayne Trace/Hicksville, 6 p.m.

Dec. 17 Columbus Grove/Paulding, 6 p.m.

Dec. 29 at Cardington Duals, 10 a.m.

Jan. 8 at Edgerton/Wayne Trace, 6 p.m.

Jan. 17 Fairview/Parkway, 6 p.m.

Jan  25 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at GMC Tournament (Fairview), 10 a.m.

Feb. 5 Lima Central Catholic/Danbury, 6 p.m.

 

EDGERTON

Dec. 1 at Coldwater Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 4 Edgerton Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 11 GMC Quarangular at Antwerp, 6 p.m.

Dec. 15 at EdgertonInv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 att Toledo St. John’s Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 6 at Delta Duals, 9 a.m.

Jan. 8 Edgerton Triangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 17 at Tinora/Antwerp/Hicksville, 6 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Archbold Duals, 9 a.m.

Jan  25 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at GMC Tournament (Fairview), 10 a.m.

 

FAIRVIEW

Dec. 1 at Montpelier Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 4 at Ayersville/Antwerp/Tinora, 6 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Lincolnview Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 11 at GMC Quadrangular (Antwerp), 6 p.m.

Dec. 15 at Edgerton Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 20 at Fairview Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 29 at Toledo St. John’s Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 8 at GMC Quadrangular (Hicksville), 5:30 p.m.

Jan. 17 at Ayersville/Parkway, 6 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Archbold Duals, 9 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Cardinal Stritch Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at GMC Tournament (Fairview), 10 a.m.

 

HICKSVILLE

Dec. 1 at Findlay Duals, 9 a.m.

Dec. 4 at Edgerton Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 13 at Wayne Trace/Ayersville, 6 p.m.

Jan 5 at Delta Duals, 9 a.m.

Jan. 8 GMC Quadrangular, 5:30 p.m.

Jan. 11 at Perrysburg Inv., 4 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Perrysburg Inv., 10 am.

Jan. 17 at Tinora/Antwerp/Edgerton, 6 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Archbold Duals, 9 a.m.

Jan  25 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at GMC Tournament (Fairview), 10 a.m.

Feb. 9 at Carey Classic, 10 a.m.

 

TINORA

Nov. 24 at Bryan/Napoleon Preview, 9 a.m.

Dec. 1 at Coldwater Dualls, 10 a.m.

Dec. 4 at Ayersville/Antwerp/Fairview, 6 p.m.

Dec. 15 Tinora Duals, 9 a.m.

Dec. 20 at Fairview, 6 p.m.

Dec. 29 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 9:30 a.m.

Jan. 8 at GMC Quadrangular (Hicksville), 5:30 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Lima Senior Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 17 Antwerp/Edgerton/Hicksville, 6 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Archbold Duals, 9 a.m.

Jan. 25 at Sandusky St. Mary’s Duals, 2 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Sandusky St. Mary’s Duals, 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at GMC Tournament (Fairview), 10 a.m.

 

WAYNE TRACE

Dec. 4 at Edgerton Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Arcadia Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 11 at GMC Quadrangular (Antwerp), 6 p.m.

Dec. 15 at Tinora Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 18 at Van Buren Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Van Buren Inv., 9:30 a.m.

Jan  25 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 29 at Antwerp/Paulding, 6 p.m.

Feb. 2 at GMC Tournament (Fairview), 10 a.m.

 

MIDLAND ATHLETIC LEAGUE

TIFFIN CALVERT

Dec. 5 Margaretta/Danbury, 6 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Hopewell-Loudon Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 13 at Liberty Center, 5:30 p.m.

Dec. 18 at North Baltimore/Elmwood/Van Buren, 6 p.m.

Dec 27 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 12 noon

Dec. 28 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 7 Mount Gilead, 6 p.m.

Jan. 12 Tiffin Calvert Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Catholic Invitational Tournament, 11 a.m.

Jan. 20 at Catholic Invitational Tournament, 11 a.m.

Jan. 25 at Sandusky St. Mary’s Duals, 2 p.m.

Jan 26 at Sandusky St. Mary’s Duals, 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at MAL Tournament (N. Baltimore), 9:30 a.m.

 

CAREY

Dec. 5 at Riverdale/North Baltimore, 6 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Bellevue Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 8 at Marion Harding JV Inv., 9 a.m.

Dec. 15 at Lakota Duals, 9 a.m.

Dec. 19 at Cory-Rawson Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 21 at Plymouth Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 22 at River Valley JV Inv., 9 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Bluffton JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 9 Bucyrus/Van Buren, 6 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Van Buren Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Van Buren Inv,, 9:30 a.m.

Jan. 21 at Eastwood JV Inv.,, 10 a.m.

Jan. 25 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 9 a.m.

Feb. 2 at MAL Tournament (North  Baltimore), 9:30 a.m.

Feb. 9 Carey Classic, 10 a.m.

 

HOPEWELL-LOUDON

Dec. 8 Hopewell-Loudon Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 18 at South Central./Danbury/Seneca East, 6 p.m.

Dec. 27 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 12 noon

Dec. 27 at Buckeye Central/New London, 6 p.m.

Dec. 28 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 4 at Woodmore Classic, 5 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Woodmore Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 8 at North Baltimore/McComb, 6 p.m.

Jan. 12 Margaretta, 10 a.m.

Jan. 18 at Van Buren Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Van Buren Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 29 Bucyrus/Van Buren, 6 p.m.

Feb. 1 at Elmwood/Lakota, 6 p.m.

Feb. 2 at MAL Tournament (North  Baltimore), 9:30 a.m.

Feb. 9 Carey Classic, 10 a.m.

 

LAKOTA

Dec. 1 at Gibsonburg Inv., 9 a.m.

Dec. 8 at Bucyrus Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 10 at Port Clinton, 6:30 p.m.

Dec. 15 Lakota Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 28 at Genoa North Coast Classic, 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Genoa North Coast Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 9 at Fremont St. Joseph Triangular, 5 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Van Buren Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Van Buren Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 25 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 1 Elmwood/Hopewell-Loudon, 6 p.m.

Feb. 2 at MAL Tournament (North  Baltimore), 9:30 a.m.

 

MOHAWK
Dec. 1 at Ashland Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 11 Danbury, 6 p.m.

Dec. 20 Home Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 27 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 12 noon

Dec. 28 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 3 at Buckeye Central Triangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 11 at Perrysburg Inv., 4 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Perrysburg Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 15 at Willard Quadrangular, 6 pp.m.

Jan. 18 at Napoleon Gold Medal Duals, 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Napoleon Gold Medal Duals, 10 a.m.

Jan. 25 at Sandusky St. Mary’s Duals, 2 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Sandusky St. Mary’s Duals, 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at MAL Tournament (North  Baltimore), 9:30 a.m.

 

SENECA  EAST

Dec. 1 at Ashland Crestview Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 12 Norwalk St. Paul/New London, 6 p.m.

Dec. 15 at Lakota Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 18 at South Central Quadranglar, 6 p.m.

Dec. 20 at Mohawk Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 28 at Genoa North Coast Classic, 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Genoa North Coast Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 18 at Van Buren Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Van Buren Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 25 at Sandusky St. Mary’s Duals, 2 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Sandusky St. Mary’s Duals, 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at MAL Tournament (North  Baltimore), 9:30 a.m.

 

NORTH BALTIMORE

Dec. 1 at Gibsonburg Inv., 9 a.m.

Dec. 5 at Riverdale/Carey, 6 p.m.

Dec. 12 at Arcadia Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 15 at Lakota Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 18 Elmwood/Tiffin Calvert/Van Buren, 6 p.m.

Jan. 4 at Woodmore Classic, 5 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Woodmore Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 8 Hopewell-Loudon/McComb, 6 p.m.

Jan. 11 at Perrysburg Inv., 4 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Perrysburg Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 18 at Van Buren Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Van Buren Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at MAL Tournament (North  Baltimore), 9:30 a.m.

Feb. 9 Carey Classic, 10 a.m.

 

FREMONT ST. JOSEPH

Nov. 30 at Northwood Inv., 4 p.m.

Dec. 1 at Northwood Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec.. 12 at Huron/Buckeye CentralElyria Catholic, 6 p.m.

Dec. 15 Fremont St. Joseph Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 20 at Mohawk Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 22 at Sandusky St. Mary’s/Monroeville, 10 a.m.

Jan. 9 Home Triangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 11 at Perrysburg Inv., 4 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Perrysburg Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 18 at Van Buren Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Van Buren Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 25 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 9 a.m.

Feb. 2 at MAL Tournament (North  Baltimore), 9:30 a.m.

 

FOSTORIA ST. WENDELIN

Dec. 1 at Franklin Heights Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 8 at Toledo Whitmer JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 22 at East Knox Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Toledo St. John’s Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 12 at Tiffin Calvert Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Cardinal Stritch Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at MAL Tournament (North  Baltimore), 9:30 a.m.

Feb. 9 Carey Classic, 10 a.m.

 

INDEPENDENTS

DANBURY

Dec. 5 at Tiffin Calvert/Margaretta, 6 p.m.

Dec. 11 at Mohawk/Findlay, 6 p.m.

Dec. 15 at Tinora Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 18 at South Central Quadrangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 4 at Woodmore Classic, 5 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Woodmore Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 15 at Arcadua, 6 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Cardinal Stritch Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 5 at Evergreen Triangular, 6 p.m.

 

LIBERTY-BENTON

Nov. 30 at Northwood Inv., 4 p.m.

Dec. 1 at Northwood Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 28 at Medina Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Medina Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 11 at Marion County Inv., 4:30 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Marion County Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 18 at Van Buren Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Van Buren Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 25 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 10 a.m.

 

MARION HARDING

Dec. 1 at Franklin Heights Inv., 9 a.m.

Dec. 1 at Galion Northmor JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 5 at Galion Northmor Quad, 6 p.m.

Dec. 8 Marion Harding JV Inv., 9 a.m.

Dec. 12 at River Valley/Marion Pleasant/Marion Elgin, 6 p.m.

Dec. 15 at Huron JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 18 at Upper Sandusky, 6 p.m.

Dec. 22 at River Valley JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 28 Marion Harding Classic, 8 a.m.

Dec. 29 Marion Harding Classic, 8 a.m.

Jan 5 at Sandusky JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 9 at Dublin Jerome/Mansfield Senior, 6 p.m.

Jan. 11 at Marion County Inv., 4:30 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Marion County Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 18 at NorthUnion Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 19 at North Union Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 25 at Marion Pleasant Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Marion Pleasant Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Galion JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at Dublin Jerome Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 9 at River Valley Duals, 10 a.m.

 

MIDWEST ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

COLDWATER
Dec. 1 Coldwater Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 6 Coldwater Triangular, 6:30 p.m

Dec. 8 at Lincolnview Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 11 at Greenville Triangular, 5:30 p.m,

Dec. 15 at Troy Christian Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 15 at Greenville JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 22 at Versailles JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Troy Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Bluffton JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 8 Lima Central Catholic/Spencerville/Celina, 6:30 p.m.

Jan. 11 at Benjamin Logan/Belllefontaine, 6 p.m.

Jan. 17 at Covington Quadrangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Archbold Duals, 9 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Lima Bath JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 22 at Celina/Kenton, 6 p.m.

Jan. 25 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at MAC Triangular (Delphos St. John’s), 10 a.m.

 

VERSAILLES
Dec. 1 at Sidney Lehman Duals, 9 a.m.

Dec. 11 Indian Lake, 6:30 p.m.

Dec. 15 Versailles Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 22 Versailles JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 3 Greenviille, 6:30 p.m.

Jan. 10 at Brookville, 5;30 p.m.

Jan. 11 Home Triangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Bellefontaine, 6 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Lima Bath JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 25 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at MAC Triangular (Delphos St. John’s), 10 a.m.

Feb. 5 at Covington, 6 p.m.

 

DELPHOS ST. JOHN’S

Dec. 8 at Lincolnview Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 19 Home Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 28 at Marion Harding Classic, 8 a.m.

Dec 29 at Marion Harding Classic,  a.m.

Jan. 7 at Elida Triangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Tiffin Calvert Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Catholic Invitational Tournament, 10 a.m.

Jan. 20 at Catholic Invitational Tournament, 10 a.m.

Jan. 25 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at MAC Triangular (Delphos St. John’s), 10 a.m.

Feb. 5 at Spencerville, 6 p.m.

 

PARKWAY

Dec. 6 at Coldwater Triangular, 6:30 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Lincolnview Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 10 at Lima Central Catholic, 6:30 p.m.

Dec. 20 at Ottawa-Glandorf/Defiance/Evergreen, 6 p.m.

Jan. 17 at Ayersville/Fairview, 6 p.m.

Jan. 24 at Greenville JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 5 at Spencerville, 9 a.m.

 

NORTH CENTRAL CONFERENCE
BUCKEYE CENTRAL

Nov. 23 at Sandusky St. Mary’s Preview, 5 p.m.

Dec. 1 at Gibsonburg Inv., 9 a.m.

Dec. 8 at Arcadia Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 12 at Huron/Fremont St. Joseph/Elyria Catholic, 6 p.m.

Dec. 27 Home Triangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 3 Home Triangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Plymouth Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 12 at Tiffin Calvert Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 15 at Monroeville Triangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 18 at North Union Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 19 at North Union Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 25 at Marion Pleasant Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Marion Pleasant Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 9 at NCC Tournament (Galion), 10 a.m.

 

GALION

Dec. 1 at Ashland Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 1 at Galion Northmor JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 5 Shelby, 6 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Sunbury Big Walnut Duals 10 a.m.

Dec. 19 Upper Sandusky, 6 p.m.

Dec. 22 at Lexington Triangular, 1 p.m.

Dec 22 at River Valley JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 28 at Genoa North Coast Classic, 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Genoa North Coast Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 4 at Mansfield JC Gorman Inv., 4 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Mansfield JC Gorman Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 11 at Marion County Inv., 4 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Marion County Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 16 Home Quadrangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Galion Northmor Quadrangular, 11 a.m.

Jan. 22 at Norwalk, 5 p.m.

Jan. 26 Galion JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 9 at NCC Tournament (Galion), 10 a.m.

 

UPPER SANDUSKY

Dec. 1 at Mansfield Madison Classic, 10 a.m.

Dec. 1 at Galion Northmor JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 8 at Bucyrus Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 18 Marion Harding, 6 p.m.

Dec. 21 at Plymouth/Carey, 6 p.m.

Dec. 27 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 12 noon

Dec. 28 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 28 at Toledo St. John’s JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Plymouth Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 12 at Lima Senior Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 15 at Tiffin Columbian, 6 p.m.

Jan. 25 at Marion Pleasant Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Marion Pleasant Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Galion JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 29 at River Valley Quadrangular, 6 p.m.

Feb. 9 at NCC Tournament (Galion), 10 a.m.

 

BUCYRUS

Dec. 1 at Mansfield Madison Classic, 10 a.m.

Dec. 5 North Union/Ashland Mapleton, 6 p.m.

Dec. 8 Bucyrus IInv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 12 at Plymouth Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 19 Riverdale/Findlay, 6 p.m.

Jan. 4 at Mansfield JC Gorman Inv., 4 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Mansfield JC Gorman Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 9 at Carey Triangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Tiffin Calvert Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Massillon Tuslaw Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 25 at Marion Pleasant Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Marion Pleasant Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Galion JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 29 at Hopewell-Loudon Triangular, 6 p.m.

Feb. 9 at NCC Tournament (Galion), 10 a.m.

 

ONTARIO

Dec 1 at Galion Northmor Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 15 at Ashland Mapleton Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 22 at Huron Duals, 10 a..

Dec. 29 at Fredericktown Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 4 at Mansfield JC Gorman Inv., 4 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Mansfield JC Gorman Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 9 at New London/South Central

Jan. 16 at Mansfield Madison, 5 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Western Reserve Inv., 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Western Reserve Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 25 at Marion Pleasant Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Marion Pleasant Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Galion JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 9 at NCC Tournament (Galion), 10 a.m.

Feb. 9 at Wooster JV Inv., 10 a.m.

 

RIVERDALE

Nov. 30 at Northwood Inv., 4 p.m.

Dec. 1 at Northwood Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 5 Carey/North Baltimore, 6 p.m.

Dec 8 at Arcadia Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 19 at Bucyrus/Findlay, 6 p.m.

Jan. 4 at Woodmore Classic, 5 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Woodmore Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 9 Arcadia/Columbus Grove, 6 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Van Buren Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan, 19 at Van Buren Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 6 Van Buren, 6 p.m.

Feb. 9 at NCC Tournament (Galion), 10 a.m.

Feb. 12 at McComb Triangular, 5 p.m.

 

NORTHERN BUCKEYE CONFERENCE
EASTWOOD

Nov. 30 at Northwood Inv., 4 p.m.

Dec. 1 at Northwood Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 4 at NBC Quad (Lake), 5:30 p.m.

Dec. 11 NBC Quad (Eastwood), 5:30 p.m.

Dec. 27 at West Jefferson Inv., 8 a.m.

Dec. 28 at West Jefferson Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 8 at Fostoria/Otsego, 6 p.m.

Jan. 11 at Marion County Inv., 4:30 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Marion County Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 15 Elmwood, 5:30 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Napoleon Gold Medal Duals, 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Napoleon Gold Medal Duals, 10 a.m.

Jan 21 Eastwood JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at NBC Tournament (Woodmore), 10 a.m.

Feb. 9 Eastwood Duals, 10 a.m.

 

ELMWOOD

Dec. 1 at Findlay Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 1 at Gibsonburg Inv., 9 a.m.

Dec. 4 at NBC Quad (Rossford), 5:30 p.m.

Dec 7 at Archbold Duals, 3 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Archbold Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 11 NBC Quad (Elmwood), 5:30 p.m.

Dec. 18 at North Baltimore/Van Buren/Tiffin Calvert, 6 p.m.

Dec. 28 at Marion Harding Classic, 8 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Marion Harding Classic, 8 a.m.

Jan. 5 Elmwood JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 8 at NBC Quad (Genoa), 5:30 p.m.

Jan. 15 at Eastwood, 5:30 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Van Buren Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Van Buren Inv., 9:30 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Lake JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 Elmwood Duals, 9 a.m.

Feb. 1 Lakota/Hopewell-Loudon, 5:30 p.m.

Feb. 2 at NBC Tournament (Woodmore), 10 a.m.

 

LAKE

Nov. 30 at Northwood Inv., 4 p.m.

Dec. 1 at Northwood Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 1 at Maumee Freshman Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 4 NBC Quad, 5:30 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Arcadia Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 11 at NBC Quad (Eastwood), 5:30 p.m.

Dec. 28 at Toledo St. John’s JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Toledo St. John’s Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 4 at Woodmore Classic, 5 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Woodmore Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Elmwood JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 8 at NBC Quad (Genoa), 5:30 p.m.

Jan. 15 Fostoria, 5:30 p.m.

Jan. 19 Lake JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Cardinal Stritch Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at NBC Tournament (Woodmore), 10 a.m.

Feb. 9 at Columbus St. Charles Classic, 10 a.m.

 

FOSTORIA

Dec. 1 at Findlay Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 4 at NBC Quad (Rossford), 5:30 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Hopewell-Loudon Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 11 at NBC Quad (Elmwood), 5:30 p.m.

Dec. 29 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 8 Otsego/Eastwood, 5:30 p.m.

Jan. 11 at Perrysburg Inv., 4 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Perrysburg Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 15 at Lake, 5:30 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Van Buren Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Van Buren Inv., 9:30 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Celina Lions Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at NBC Tournament (Woodmore), 10 a.m.

 

OTSEGO

Nov. 30 at Northwood Inv., 4 p.m.

Dec. 1 at Northwood Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 1 at Maumee Freshman Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 4 at NBC Quad (Lake), 5:30 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Toledo Whitmer JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 11 at NBC Quad (Elmwood), 5:30 p.m.

Dec. 15 at Lakota Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 27 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 12 noon

Dec. 28 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 4 at Woodmore Classic, 5 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Woodmore Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 8 at Fostoria/Eastwood, 5:30 p.m.

Jan. 15 Genoa/Liberty Center, 5:30 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Van Buren Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Van Buren Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at NBC Tournament (Woodmore), 10 a.m.

 

GENOA

Dec. 1 at Oak Harbor Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 4 at NBC Quad (Rossford), 5:30 p.m.

Dec. 4 Elmwood/Fostoria, 5:30 p.m.

Dec. 7 at Archbold Duals, 3 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Archbold Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 11 at NBC Quad (Eastwood), 5:30 pp.m.

Dec. 15 at Huron JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 22 at Clyde JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 28 Genoa North Coast Classic, 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 Genoa North Coast Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Elmwood JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 8 NBC Quad, 5:30 p.m.

Jan. 15 at Otsego/Liberty Center, 5:30 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Napoleon Gold Medal Duals, 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Napoleon Gold Medal Duals, 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Lake JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 21 at Eastwood JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 25 at Sandusky St. Mary’s Duals, 2 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Sandusky St. Mary’s Duals, 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at NBC Tournament (Woodmore), 10 a.m.

 

WOOODMORE

Dec. 4 at NBC Quad (Lake), 5:30 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Bellevue Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 11 at NBC Quad (Elmwood), 5:30 p.m.

Dec. 15 at Lakota Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 27 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 12 noon

Dec. 28 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 4 Woodmore Classic, 5 p.m.

Jan. 5 Woodmore Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 8 at NBC Quad (Genoa), 5:30 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Clyde Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 15 Rossford, 5:30 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Willard Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 NBC Tournament, 10 a.m.

 

ROSSFORD

Dec. 1 at Maumee Freshman Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 4 NBC Quad, 5:30 p.m.

Dec. 7 at Springfield Duals, 4 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Springfield Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 11 at NBC Quad (Eastwood), 5:30 p.m.

Dec. 15 at Lakota Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 28 at Marion Harding Classic, 8 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Marion Harding Classic, 8 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Elmwood JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 12 at Lima Senior In., 10 a.m.

Jan. 15 at Woodmore, 5:30 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Lake JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Elmwood Duals, 9 a.m.

Feb. 2 at NBC Tournament (Woodmore), 10 a.m.

Feb. 9 at Rossford Inv., 10 a.m.

 

NORTHERN LAKES LEAGUE
ANTHONY WAYNE

Dec. 1 at Maumee Freshman Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 6 Napoleon, 6 p.m.

Dec. 7 at Springfield Duals, 4 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Spriingfield Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 8 at Toledo Whitmer JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 13 at Sylvania Northview, 6 p.m.

Dec. 15 at Bowling Green Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 16 at Bowling Green Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 20 at Perrysburg, 6 p.m.

Dec. 29 at Bryan JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Elmwood JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 10 Springfield, 6 p.m.

Jan. 17 at Maumee, 6 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Maumee Bay Classic, 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Maumee Bay Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Lake JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 21 at Eastwood JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 24 Bowling Green, 6 p.m.

Jan. 26 Anthony Wayne Duals, 10 a.m.

Jan. 31 at Sylvania Southview, 6 p.m.

Feb. 9 at NLL Tournament (Springfield), 10 a.m.

 

BOWLING GREEN

Nov. 30 at Northwood Inv., 4 p.m.

Dec. 1 at Northwood Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 6 at Maumee, 6 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Toledo Whitmer JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 13 Springfield, 6 p.m.

Dec. 15 Bowling Green Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 16 Bowling Green Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 20 Napoleon, 6 p.m.

Dec. 22 at Clyde JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 28 at Toledo St. John’s JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 10 at Sylvania Northview, 6 p.m.

Jan. 17 Sylvania Southview, 6 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Maumee Bay Classic, 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Maumee Bay Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Lima Bath JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Lake JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 21 at Eastwood JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 24 at Anthony Wayne, 6 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Elmwood Duals, 9 a.m.

Jan. 31 Perrysburg, 6 p.m.

Feb. 9 at NLL Tournament (Springfield), 10 a.m.

 

MAUMEE

Dec. 1 Maumee Freshman Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 6 Bowling Green, 6 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Toledo Whitmer JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 13 Perrysburg, 6 p.m.

Dec. 15 Bowling Green Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 16 Bowling Green Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 20 at Sylvania Southview, 6 p.m.

Dec. 27 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 12 noon

Dec. 28 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 28 at Toledo St. John’s JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Bryan JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Evergreen JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 10 Napoleon, 6 p.m.

Jan. 17 Anthony Wayne, 6 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Maumee Bay Classic, 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Maumee Bay Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Lake JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 23 Sylvania Northview, 6 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Elmwood Duals, 10 a.m.

Jan. 31 Springfield, 6 p.m.

Feb. 9 at NLL Tournament (Springfield), 10 a.m.

 

NAPOLEON

Nov. 24 at Bryan/Tinora Preview, 9 a.m.

Dec. 1 at Findlay Duals, 9 a.m.

Dec. 1 at Maumee Freshman Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 6 at Anthony Wayne, 6 p.m.

Dec. 7 at Archbold Duals, 3 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Archbold Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 8 at Toledo Whitmer JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 13 Sylvania Southview, 6 p.m.

Dec. 20 at Bowling Green, 6 p.m.

Dec. 29 at Bryan JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Elmwood JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 10 at Maumee, 6 p.m.

Jan. 11 at Perrysburg Inv., 4 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Perrysburg Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 17 Springfield, 6 p.m.

Jan. 18 Napoleon Gold Medal Duals, 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 Napoleon Gold Medal Duals, 10 a.m.\

Jan. 24 at Perrysburg, 6 p.m.

Jan. 31 Sylvania Northview, 6 p.m.

Feb. 9 at NLL Tournament (Springfield), 10 a.m.

 

PERRYSBURG

Nov. 30 at Northwood Inv., 4 p.m.

Dec. 1 at Northwood Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 1 at Maumee Freshman Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 6 Springfield, 6 p.m.

Dec. 7 at Walsh Jesuit Ironman, 1 p.m.

Dec. 7 at Archbold Duals, 3 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Walsh Jesuit Ironman, 10 a.m.

Dec. 8 at Archbold Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 13 at Maumee, 6 p.m.

Dec. 20 Anthony Wayne, 6 p.m.

Dec. 21 at Elyria/Wadsworth/St. Edward, 6 p.m.

Dec. 28 at Medina Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Medina Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 3 Anthony Wayne, 6 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Elmwood JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Fremont Ross Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 10 at Sylvania Southview, 6 p.m.

Jan. 11 Perrysburg Inv., 4 p.m.

Jan. 12 Perrysburg Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 17 at Sylvania Northview, 6 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Maumee Bay Classic, 4 p.m.

Jan  19 at Maumee Bay Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Lake JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 24 Napoleon, 6 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Findlay, TBA

Jan. 26 at Anthony Wayne Duals, 10 a.m.

Jan. 31 at Bowling Green, 6 p.m.

Feb. 9 at NLL Tournament (Springfield), 10 a.m.

 

SPRINGFIELD

Dec. 1 at Maumee Freshman Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 6 at Perrysburg, 6 p.m.

Dec. 7 Springfield Duals, 4 p.m.

Dec. 8 Springfield Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 13 at Bowling Green, 6 p.m.

Dec. 20 Sylvania Northview, 6 p.m.

Dec. 28 at Toledo St. John’s Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Dublin Scioto Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan 10 at Anthony Wayne, 6 p.m.

Jan. 11 Perrysburg Inv., 4 p.m.

Jan. 12 Perrysburg Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 17 at Napoleon, 6 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Maumee Bay Classic, 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Maumee Bay Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 24 Sylvania Southview, 6 p.m.

Jan. 31 at Maumee, 6 p.m.

Feb. 9 NLL Tournament, 10 a.m.

 

SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW

Nov. 30 at Northwood Inv., 4 p.m.

Dec. 1 at Northwood Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 1 at Maumee Freshman Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 6 at Sylvania Southview, 6 p.m.

Dec. 13 Anthony Wayne, 6 p.m.

Dec. 15 at Bowling Green Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 16 at Bowling Green Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 20 at Springfield, 6 p.m..

Jan. 10 Bowling Green, 6 p.m.

Jan. 11 at Perrysburg Inv., 4 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Perrysburg Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 17 Perrysburg, 6 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Lake JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 23 at Maumee, 6 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Anthony Wayne Duals, 6 p.m.

Jan. 31 at Napoleon, 6 p.m.

Feb. 9 at NLL Tournament (Springfield), 10 a.m.

 

SYLVANIA SOUTHVIEW

Dec. 1 at Maumee Freshman Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 6 Sylvania Northview, 6 p.m.

Dec. 7 at Springfield Duals, 4 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Spriingfield Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 8 at Toledo Whitmer JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 13 at Napoleon, 6 p.m.

Dec. 15 at Bowling Green Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 16 at Bowling Green Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 20 Maumee, 6 p.m.

Dec. 28 at Toledo St. John’s JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Evergreem JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 10 Perrysburg, 6 p.m.

Jan. 11 at Perrysburg Inv., 4 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Perrysburg Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 17 at Bowling Green, 6 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Maumee Bay Classic, 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Maumee Bay Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Lake JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 24 at Springfield, 6 p.m.

Jan. 31 Anthony Wayne, 6 p.m.

Feb. 9 at NLL Tournament (Springfield), 10 a.m.

 

NORTHERN OHIO LEAGUE

BELLEVUE

Nov. 30 at Avon Lake Inv., 5:30 p.m.

Dec. 1 at Avon Lake Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 1 at Gibsonburg Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 8 Bellevue Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 15 at Huron JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 19 Clyde, 6:30 p.m.

Dec. 22 at Clyde JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 27 at West Jefferson Inv., 8 a.m.

Dec. 28 at West Jefferson Inv., 8 a.m.

Jan. 2 Bellevue Quadrangular, 5:30  p.m.

Jan. 5 at Sandusky JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 9 Sandusky Perkins, 6:30 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Clyde Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Wooster Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 21 at Eastwood JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Celina Lions Inv., 10 a..

Jan. 26 at Galion JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 NOL Tournament, 10 a.m.

Feb. 8 at Sandusky/Oak Harbor, 5 p.m.

Feb. 9 at Edison JV Inv., 10 a.m.

 

TIFFIN COLUMBIAN

Dec. 5 at Galion Northmor Quad, 6 p.m.

Dec. 7 at Archbold Duals, 3 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Archbold Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec.12 at Lexington Quadrangular, 5:30 p.m.

Dec 15 at Huron JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec.19 at Fremont Ross Triagular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 22 Genoa/Sandusky St. Mary’s, 10 a.m.

Dec. 22 at Clyde JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 27 Tiffin Columbian Inv., 12 noon

Dec. 28 Tiffin Columbian Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Sandusky JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan 12 at Clyde Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 15 Upper Sandusky, 6 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Maumee Bay Classic, 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Maumee Bay Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Elmwood Duals, 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at NOL Tournament (Bellevue), 10 a.m.

 

NORWALK

Nov. 23 at Sandusky St. Mary’s Preview, 5 p.m.

Dec. 1 at Edison Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 1 at Galion Northmor JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 4 Oak Harbor, 5 p.m.

Dec. 19 at Fremont Ross Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 22 at Clyde JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 2 at Belllevue Quadrangular, 5:30 p.m.

Jan. 4 at Mansfield J.C. Gorman Inv., 4 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Mansfield J.C. Gorman Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Sandusky JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 11 at Norwalk St. Paul/Clyde/New  London, 6 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Westlake Triangular, 10 a.m.

Jan 22 at Delaware Hayes Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Galion JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at NOL Tournament (Bellevue), 10 a.m.

Feb. 9 at Eastwood Duals, 10 a.m.

Feb. 9 at Edison JV Inv., 10 a.m.

 

SHELBY

Dec. 1 at Ashland  Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 1 at Galion Northmor JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 5 at Galion, 6 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Bucyrus Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 15 at Huron JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 19 Mansfield Madison, 6 p.m.

Dec. 22 at New Albany Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 22 at Clyde JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Fredericktown Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 4 at Mansfield JC Gorman  Inv., 4 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Mansfield JC Gorman Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 9 at Lexington, 6 p.m.

Jan. 12 Willard, 3 p.m.

Jan. 12 at West Holmes JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 18 at Western Reserve Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Western Reserve Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Galion JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at NOL Tournament (Bellevue), 10 a.m.

Feb. 8 at Edison Triangular, 6 p.m.

Feb. 9 at Ashland Triangular, 11 a.m.

Feb. 9 at Edison JV Inv., 10 a.m.

 

SANDUSKY

Dec. 7 at Springfield Duals, 4 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Springfield Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 12 at Sandusky Perkins, 6 p.m.

Dec. 15 at Huron JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 19 at Sandusky St. Mary’s Triangular, 6 pp.m.

Dec. 22 at Clyde JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 27 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 12 noon

Dec. 28 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 2 Sandusky Triangular, 4 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Sandusky JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 8 at Lorain, 7 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Maumee Bay Classic, 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Maumee Bay Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Wadsworth Inv., 9 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Lorain JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at NOL Tournament (Bellevue), 10 a.m.

Feb. 8 Oak Harbor/Bellevue, 5 p.m.

 

WILLARD

Dec. 1 at Edison Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 8 at Medina Buckeye Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec 13 Home Triangular, 6:30 p.m.

Dec. 28 at Medina Inv., 8 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Medina Inv., 8 a.m.

Jan. 4 at Mansfield JC Gorman Inv., 4 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Mansfield JC Gorman Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 12 at Shelby, 3 p.m.

Jan. 15 Home Quadrangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Wooster Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 Willard Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at NOL Tournament (Bellevue), 10 a.m.

Feb 5 at Huron/Westlake/Huron, 6 p.m.

 

NORTHWEST CONFERENCE

ADA

Dec. 1 at Cory-Rawson Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 6 at Coldwater Triangular, 6:30 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Lincolnview Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 15 at Lakota Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 19 at Cory-Rawson Triangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Bluffton JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 12 at Lima Senior Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Lima Bath JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at NWC Tournament (Lima CC), 10 a.m.

 

ALLEN EAST

Dec. 1 at Edison Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 6 at Coldwater Triangular, 6:30 p.m.

Dec 15 Allen County Inv, 10 a.m.

Dec.19 at Delphos St. John’s Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 28 at Marion Harding Classic, 8 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Marion Harding Classic, 8 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Bluffton JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 11 at Versailles Triangular, 6 pp.m.

Jan. 15 at Delphos Jefferson Triangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Van Buren Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Van Buren Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 25 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at NWC Tournament (Lima CC), 10 a.m.

Feb. 5 Cory-Rawson/Ottawa-Glandorf, 6 p.m.

 

BLUFFTON

Dec. 1 at Findlay Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec.13 Home Triangular, 5 p.m.

Dec 15 Allen County Inv, 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 Bluffton JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 8 at Cory-Rawson Triangular, 6 pp.m.

Jan. 11 at Versailles Triangular, 6 pp.m.

Jan. 18 at Van Buren Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Van Buren Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 25 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 29 at Spencerville/LIncolnview/Columbus Grove, 6 p.m.

Feb. 2 at NWC Tournament (Lima CC), 10 a.m.

Feb. 9 at Eastwood Duals, 10 a.m.

 

COLUMBUS GROVE

Dec. 1 at Cory-Rawson Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 5 Cory-Rawson, 6 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Arcadia Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 10 Ottawa-Glandorf, 6 p.m.

Dec. 17 at Ayersville/Paulding, 6 p.m.

Jan. 9 at Riverdale, 6 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Van Buren Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Van Buren Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 25 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 29 at Spencerville/LIncolnview/Bluffton, 6 p.m.

Feb. 2 at NWC Tournament (Lima CC), 10 a.m.

 

DELPHOS JEFFERSON

Dec. 1 at Oak Harbor Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 8 at Lincolnview Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 11 at Cory-Rawson Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 15 at Allen County Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Plymouth Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 12 at Lima Senior Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 15 Home Triangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Van Buren Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Van Buren Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at NWC Tournament (Lima CC), 10 a.m.

Feb. 7 at Defiance/Lima Senior, 6 p.m.

 

LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC

Dec. 8 at Bucyrus Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 8 at Marion Harding JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 15 at Allen County Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 19 at Delphos St. John’s Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 22 at Washington Court House Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 Lima Central Catholic Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Mechanicsburg Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 8 at Coldwater Triangular, 6:30 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Benjamin Logan JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Catholic Invitational Tournament, 10 a.m.

Jan. 20 at Catholic Invitational Tournament, 10 a.m.

Jan. 25 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at NWC Tournament (Lima CC), 10 a.m.

Feb. 5 at Evergreen Triangular, 6 p.m.

 

LINCOLNVIEW

Dec. 1 at Coldwater Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 8 Lincolnview Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 20 at Fairview, 6 p.m.

Dec. 28 at Toledo St. John’s JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Toledo St. John’s Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 8 at Cory-Rawson Triangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 15 at Delphos Jefferson Triangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Van Buren Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Van Buren Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 25 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 29 at Spencerville/Bluffton/Columbus Grove, 6 p.m.

Feb. 2 at NWC Tournament (Lima CC), 10 a.m.

 

PAULDING

Dec. 1 at Montpelier Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 8 at Lincolnview Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 15 at Edgerton Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 17 Ayersville/Columbus Grove, 6 p.m.

Dec. 22 at New Albany Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 8 at Hicksville Quadrangular, 5:30 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Lima Senior Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 17 at Spencerville, 6 p.m.

Jan. 29 at Antwerp/Wayne Trace, 6 p.m.

Feb. 2 at NWC Tournament (Lima CC), 10 a.m.

Feb. 9 at Rossford Inv., 10 a.m.

 

NORTHWEST OHIO ATHLETIC LEAGUE

ARCHBOLD

Dec. 1 at Montpelier Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 7 Archbold Duals, 3 p.m.

Dec. 8 Archbold Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 13 at Patrick Henry/Delta/Evergreen, 6 p.m.

Dec. 15 at Bowling Green Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 16 at Bowling Green Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 20 Liberty Center/Montpelier/Bryan, 6 p.m.

Dec. 28 at Vermilion Duals, 4 p.m.

Dec. 29 at Vermilion Duals, 10 a.m.

Jan. 4 at Woodmore Classic, 5 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Woodmore Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 11 at Marion County Inv., 4:30 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Marion County Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 17 at Evergreen Quadrangular, 6 pp.m.

Jan. 19 Archbold Duals, 9 a.m.

Jan. 21 at Eastwood JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 25 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 31 at Swanton/Liberty Center/Wauseon, 6 p.m.

Feb. 2 at NWOAL Tournament (Delta), 10 a.m.

 

BRYAN

Nov. 24 Napoleon/Tinora Preview, 9 a.m.

Dec. 1 at Gibsonburg Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 6 at Wauseon Quadrangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 15 at Bowling Green Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 16 at Bowling Green Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 20 at Archbold/Liberty Center/Montpelier, 6 p.m.

Dec. 27at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 12 noon

Dec. 28 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 Bryan JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Evergreen JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 11 at Marion County Inv., 4:30 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Marion County Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 17 at Evergreen Quadrangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Napoleon Gold Medal Duals, 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Napoleon Gold Medal Duals, 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Lake JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 21 at Eastwood JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 24 Wauseon/Patrick Henry/Montpelier, 6 p.m.

Feb. 2 at NWOAL Tournament (Delta), 10 a.m.

 

DELTA

Dec. 6 at Wauseon Quadrangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 7 at Springfield Duals, 4 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Springfield Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 13 at Patrick Henry/Archbold/Evergreen, 6 p.m.

Dec. 20 NWOAL Quad, 6 p.m.

Dec. 29 at Bryan JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 Delta Duals, 9 a.m.

Jan. 10 at Liberty Center Quadrangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 11 at Perrysburg Inv., 4 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Perrysburg Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 18 at Maumee Bay Classic, 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Maumee Bay Classic , 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Lake JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at NWOAL Tournament (Delta), 10 a.m.

 

EVERGREEN

Dec. 6 at Wauseon Quadrangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 7 at Springfield Duals, 4 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Springfield Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 13 at Patrick Henry/Archbold/Delta, 6 p.m.

Dec. 15 at Tinora Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 20 at Ottawa-Glandorf/Defiance/Parkway, 6 p.m.

Dec. 29 at Toledo St. John’s INv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 Evergreen JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 10 at Liberty Center Quadrangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 17 Evergreen Quadrangular, 6 pp.m.

Jan. 18 at Napoleon Gold Medal Duals, 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Napoleon Gold Medal Duals, 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Cardinal Stritch Inv., 10 a.m

Feb. 2 at NWOAL Tournament (Delta), 10 a.m.

Feb. 5 Lima Central Catholic/Danbury, 6 p.m.

 

LIBERTY CENTER

Dec. 4 at Edgerton, 6 p.m.

Dec. 6 at Montpelier Quadrangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 7 at Springfield Duals, 4 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Springfield Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 13 Tiffin Calvert, 5:30 p.m.

Dec. 20 at Archbold/Montpelier/Bryan, 6 p.m.

Dec. 28 at Marion Harding Classic, 8 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Marion Harding Classic, 8 a.m.

Jan. 10 NWOAL Triangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 15 at Otsego/Genoa, 5:30 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Maumee Bay Classic, 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Maumee Bay Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 25 at Marion Pleasant Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Marion Pleasant Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 31 at Swanton/ArchboldWauseon, 6 p.m.

Feb. 2 at NWOAL Tournament (Delta), 10 a.m.

 

MONTPELIER

Dec. 1 Montpelier Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 6 Montpelier Quadrangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Arcadia Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 20 at Archbold/Liberty Center/Bryan, 6 p.m.

Dec. 22 at Huron Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Bryan JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 4 at Woodmore Classic, 5 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Woodmore Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Evergreen JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 10 at Liberty Center Triangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Archbold Duals, 10 a.m.

Jan. 24 at Bryan/Wauseon/Patrick Henry, 6 p.m.

Jan. 25 at Sandusky St. Mary’s Duals, 2 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Sandusky St. Mary’s Duals, 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at NWOAL Tournament (Delta), 10 a.m.

 

PATRICK HENRY

Dec. 6 at Montpelier Quadrangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Arcadia Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 13 Archbold/Evergreen/Delta, 6 p.m.

Dec. 15 at Edgerton Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 4 at Woodmore Classic, 5 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Woodmore Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 18 at Napoleon Gold Medal Duals, 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Napoleon Gold Medal Duals, 10 a.m.

Jan. 24 at Bryan/Wauseon/Montpelier, 6 p.m.

Jan. 25 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at NWOAL Tournament (Delta), 10 a.m.

 

SWANTON

Nov. 30 at Northwood Inv., 4 p.m.

Dec. 1 at Northwood Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 6 at Montpelier Quad, 6 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Toledo Whitmer JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 20 at Delta Quadrangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 28 at Toledo St. John’s JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Toledo St. John’s Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Bryan JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 4 at Woodmore Classic, 5 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Woodmore Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at  Evergreen JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 17 at Evergreen Quadrangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Van Buren Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Van Buren Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Lake JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 25 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 31 Archbold/Liberty Center/Wauseon, 6 p.m.

Feb. 2 at NWOAL Tournament (Delta), 10 a.m.

 

WAUSEON

Dec. 1 at Montpelier Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 6 WauseonQuadrangular 6 p.m.

Dec. 7 at Archbold Duals, 3 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Archbold Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 20 at Delta Quadrangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 28 at Brecksville Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Brecksville In., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Evergreen JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 11 at Perrysburg Inv., 4 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Perrysburg Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 17 Clyde, 7 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Maumee Bay Classic, 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Maumee Bay Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 24 at Bryan/Montpelier/Patrick Henry, 6 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Cardinal Stritch Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 31 at Swanton/Archbold/Liberty Center, 6 p.m.

Feb. 2 at NWOAL Tournament (Delta), 10 a.m.

 

OHIO CARDINAL CONFERENCE

ASHLAND
Dec. 1 Ashland Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 8 at Willoughby South Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 15 at North Canton Hoover Inv., 5 p.m.

Dec. 15 at North Canton Hoover Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 15 at Huron JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 19 at Huron/Western Reserve, 6 p.m.

Dec. 28 at Marion Harding Classic, 8 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Marion Harding Classic, 8 a.m.

Jan. 4 at Mansfield JC Gorman Inv., 4 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Mansfield JC Gorman Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Sandusky JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 11 at Marion County Inv., 4 p.m.

Jan. 11 at Perrysburg Inv., 4 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Marion County Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 12 at West Holmes JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 12 at Perrysburg Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Galion Northmor Quad, 11 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Galion JV Inv. 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at OCC Tournament, 10 a.m.

Feb. 9 Ashland Triangular, 6 p.m.

Feb. 9 at Edison JV Inv., 10 a.m.

 

CLEAR FORK

Dec. 1 at Mansfield Madison Classic, 10 a.m.

Dec. 1 at Galion Northmor JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 7 Loudonville, 6:30 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Marion Harding JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 15 at North Canton Hoover Inv., 5 p.m.

Dec. 15 at North Canton Hoover Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 19 at Galion Northmor Quad, 6 p.m.

Dec. 22 at River Valley JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Fredericktown Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 4 at Mansfield JC Gorman Inv., 4 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Mansfield JC Gorman Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan.12 at West Holmes JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 18 at Alliance Top Gun Inv., 11 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Alliance Top Gun Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 22 Clear Fork Super Dual, 6:30 p.m.

Jan. 25 at Marion Pleasant Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Marion Pleasant Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Galion JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at OCC Tournament, 10 a.m.

Feb. 6 at Ontario/Mount Gilead, 6 p.m.

 

LEXINGTON

Dec. 1 at Olentangy Liberty Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 5 at Sandusky Perkins, 6 p.m.

Dec. 7 at Archbold Duals, 3 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Archbold Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 8 at Sparta Highland Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 12 Home Quadrangular, 5:30 p.m.

Dec. 22 Home Triiangular, 1 p.m.

Dec. 28 at Medina Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Medina Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 4 at Mansfield JC Gorman Inv., 4 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Mansfield JC Gorman Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 9 at Shelby, 6 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Clyde Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 21 at Eastwood JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Mount Gilead Duals, 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Galion JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at OCC Tournament, 10 a.m.

Feb. 5 at Columbus St. Charles/Columbus Ready/New Albany, 6 p.m.

Feb. 9 at Edison JV Inv., 10 a.m.

 

MANSFIELD MADISON

Dec. 1 Mansfield Madison Classic, 10 a.m.

Dec. 8 at Marion Harding JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 15 at North Canton Hoover Inv., 5 p.m.

Dec. 16 at North Canton Hoover Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 19 at Shelby, 6 p.m.

Dec. 27 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 12 noon

Dec. 28 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 4 at Mansfield JC Gorman Inv., 4 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Mansfield JC Gorman Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 12 at West Holmes JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 16 Home Triangular, 5 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Maumee Bay Classic, 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Maumee Bay Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Galion JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 29 at River Valley Quadrangular, 6 p.m.

Feb. 2 at OCC Tournament, 10 a.m.

Feb. 9 at Wooster JV Inv., 10 a.m.

 

MANSFIELD SENIOR

Dec. 1 at Mansfield Madison Classic, 10 a.m.

Dec. 5 at Galion Northmor Quad, 6 p.m.

Dec 8 at Sparta Highland Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 12 at Plymouth Trangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 13 at Willard Triangular, 6:30 p.m.

Jan. 4 at Mansfield JC Gorman Inv., 4 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Mansfield JC Gorman Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 9 at Dublin Jerome/Marion Harding, 6 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Alliance Top Gun Inv., 11 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Alliance Top Gun Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Willard Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at OCC Tournament, 10 a.m.

 

ORRVILLE

Dec. 1 at Norton Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 5 at Dalton Triangular, 5 p.m.

Dec. 7 at Wayne Invitational Tournament, 4:30 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Wayne Invitational Tournament, 10 a.m.

Dec. 12 Smithville/Massillon Washington, 5 p.m.

Dec. 19 at Apple Creek Waynedale Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 27 at Akron Manchester Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Peninsula Woodrdge Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 12 at West Holmes JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 15 at Doylestown Chippewa Triangular, 5 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Wooster Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at West Holmes Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at OCC Tournament, 10 a.m.

Feb. 5 West Salem Northwestern/Wooster, 5

Feb. 9 at Wooster JV Inv., 10 a.m.

 

WEST HOLMES

Nov. 23 Lodi Cloverleaf Preview, 6 p.m.

Dec. 1 at Cambridge Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 1 at Galion Northmor JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 5 at Apple Creek Waynedale Quad, 5 p.m.

Dec. 7 at Wayne Invitational Tournament, 4:30 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Wayne Invitational Tournament, 10 a.m.

Dec. 8 at Olmsted Falls JV Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 12 Dover, 6 p.m.

Dec. 21 at Cambridge, 5:30 p.m.

Dec. 22 at Loudonville Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 28 at Medina Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Medina Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 12 West Holmes JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 16 Gnadenhutten Indian Valley, 6 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Alliance Top Gun Inv., 11 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Alliance Top Gun Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 23 at Cambridge, 5:30 p.m.

Jan. 25 at Warsaw River View JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 West Holmes Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at OCC Tournament, 10 a.m.

Feb. 5 Home Triangular, 6 p.m.

Feb. 9 at Wooster JV Inv., 10 a.m.

 

WOOSTER

Dec. 1 at Mansfield Madison Classic, 10 a.m.

Dec. 7 at Wayne Invitational Tournament, 4:30 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Wayne Invitational Tournament, 10 a.m.

Dec. 15 at Ashland Mapleton Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 19 Creston Norwayne/Coshoctom, 5 p.m.

Dec. 22 at Loudonville Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 28 Richfield Revere/Akron Hoban, 5 pp.m.

Jan. 11 at Perrysburg Inv., 4 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Perrysburg Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 12 at West Holmes JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 Wooster Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 23 Cleveland Collinwood/Doylestown Chippewa, 6:30 p.m.

Feb. 2 at OCC Tournament, 10 a.m.

Feb. 5 at Orrville Triangular, 5 p.m.

Feb. 9 Wooster JV Inv., 10 a.m.

 

SANDUSKY BAY CONFERENCE

CLYDE

Dec. 1 at Edison Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 1 at Galion Northmor JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 7 at Archbold Duals, 3 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Archbold Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 14 Home Quadrangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 15 at Huron JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 19 at Bellevue, 6:30 p.m.

Dec. 22 Clyde JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 28 at Brecksville Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Brecksville Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 2 at Sandusky Triangular, 4 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Sandusky JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 11 at Norwalk St. Paul/Norwalk/New London, 6 p.m.

Jan. 12 Clyde Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 17 at Wauseon, 7 p.m.

Jan. 18 at SBC Duals (Margaretta), 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 at SBC Duals (Margaretta), 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Elmwood Duals, 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at SBC Tournament (Edison), 11 a.m.

Feb. 9 at Edison JV Inv., 10 a.m.

 

EDISON

Dec. 1 Edison Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 7 at Archbold Duals, 3 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Archbold Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 12 at Lexington Quadrangular, 5:30 p.m.

Dec. 15 at Huron JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 22 at Toledo Central Catholic Triangular, 1 p.m.

Dec. 22 at Clyde JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 28 at Brecksville Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 28 at Toledo St. John’s JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Brecksville Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 2 at Bellevue Quadrangular, 5:30 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Plymouth Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 11 at Marion County Inv., 4:30 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Marion County Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 18 at SBC Duals (Margaretta), 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 at SBC Duals (Margaretta), 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Lorain JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 SBC Tournament, 11 a.m.

Feb. 8 Home Triangular, 6 p.m.

Feb. 9 Edison JV Inv., 10 a.m.

 

HURON

Dec. 12 Buckeye Central/Fremont St. Joseph/Elyria Catholic, 6 p.m.

Dec. 15 Huron JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 19 Western Reserve, 6 p.m.

Dec. 22 Huron Duals, 10 a.m.

Jan. 2 Monroeville/New London, 6 p.m.

Jan. 4 at Coshocton Classic, 4 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Caoshocton Classic, 11 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Sandusky JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 11 at Marion County Inv., 4:30 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Marion County Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 18 at SBC Duals (Margaretta), 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 at SBC Duals (Margaretta), 10 a.m.

Jan. 25 at Sandusky St. Mary’s Duals, 2 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Sandusky St. Mary’s Duals, 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Lorain JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at SBC Tournament (Edison), 11 a.m.

Feb. 5 Westlake/Willard/Plymouth, 6 p.m.

Feb. 9 at Edison JV Inv., 10 a.m.

 

MARGARETTA

Dec. 1 at Edison Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 5 at Tiffin Calvert Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Bellevue Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 15 at Ashland Mapleton Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 15 at Huron JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 22 at Clyde JV In., 10 a.m.

Dec. 28 at Genoa North Coast Classic, 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Genoa North Coast Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Plymouth Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 12 at Hopewell-Loudon Triangular, 10 a.m.

Jan. 18 SBC Duals (Margaretta), 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 SBC Duals (Margaretta), 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Cardinal Stritch Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at SBC Tournament (Edison), 11 a.m.

Feb. 9 at Edison JV Inv., 10 a.m.

 

OAK HARBOR

Dec. 1 Oak Harbor Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 4 at Norwalk, 5 p.m.

Dec. 7 at Walsh Jesuit Ironman, 1 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Walsh Jesuit Ironman, 10 a.m.

Dec. 8 at Hopewell-Loudon Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 12 at Fremont Ross, 6 p.m.

Dec. 15 at Lakota Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 19 Oregon Clay, 5:15 p.m.

Dec. 28 at Medina Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Medina Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Bryan JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Sandusky JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 11 at Perrysburg Inv., 4 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Perrysburg Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 18 at SBC Duals (Margaretta), 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 at SBC Duals (Margaretta), 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Galion JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at SBC Tournament (Edison), 11 a.m.

Feb. 8 at Sandusky/Bellevue, 5 p.m.

Feb. 9 at Carey Classic, 10 a.m.

 

SANDUSKY PERKINS

Dec. 1 at Gibsonburg Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 5 Lexington, 6 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Olentangy Liberty Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 12 Sandusky, 6 p.m.

Dec. 19 at Fremont Ross Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 22 at Clyde JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 27 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 12 noon

Dec. 28 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Olmsted Falls Triangular, 9 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Sandusky JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 9 at Bellevue, 6:30 p.m.

Jan. 11 at Marion County Inv., 4:30 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Marion County Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 18 at SBC Duals (Margaretta), 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 at SBC Duals (Margaretta), 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Elmwood Duals, 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at SBC Tournament (Edison), 11 a.m.

Feb. 9 at Edison JV Inv., 10 a.m.

 

PORT CLINTON

Nov. 30 at Avon Lake Inv., 5:30 p.m.

Dec. 1 at Avon Lake Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 8 at Hopewell-Loudon Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 10 Lakota, 6:30 p.m.

Dec. 19 at Sandusky Triangular, 6:15 p.m.

Dec. 27 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 12 noon

Dec. 28 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 3 Willard, 6 p.m.

Jan. 4 at Coshocton Classic, 4 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Cooshocton Classic, 11 a.m.

Jan. 15 at Willard Quadrangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 18 at SBC Duals (Margaretta), 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 at SBC Duals (Margaretta), 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Cardinal Stritch Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at SBC Tournament (Edison), 11 a.m.

Feb. 8 at Edison Triangular, 6 p.m.

 

SANDUSKY ST. MARY’S

Nov. 23 Preview match, 5 p.m.

Dec. 19 at Sandusky, 6 p.m.

Dec. 29 at Toledo St. John’s Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 4 at Mansfield JC Gorman Inv., 4 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Mansfield JC Gorman Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 11 at Marion County Inv., 4:30 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Marion County Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 18 at SBC Duals (Margaretta), 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 at SBC Duals (Margaretta), 10 a.m.

Jan. 25 Sandusky St. Mary’s Duals, 2 p.m.

Jan. 26 Sandusky St. Mary’s Duals, 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at SBC Tournament (Edison), 11 a.m.

Feb. 9 at Ashland Triangular, 11 a.m.

 

THREE RIVERS ATHLETIC CONFERENCE
TOLEDO CENTRAL CATHOLIC

Dec. 1 at Montpelier Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 1 at Maumee Freshman Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 7 at Archbold Duals, 3 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Archbold Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 8 at Toledo Whitmer JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 22 Home Triangular, 1 pp.m.

Dec. 28 at Brecksville Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Brecksville Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Toledo St. John’s JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Fremont Ross Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Evergreen JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 9 at Oregon Clay, 6:30 p.m.

Jan. 16 at Toledo St. Francis/Toledo St. John’s, 6 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Catholic Invitational Tournament, 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Lake JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 20 at Catholic Invitational Tournament, 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Anthony Wayne Duals, 10 a.m.

Feb. 1 at TRAC JV Tournament, 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at TRAC Tournament (Oregon Clay), 10 a.m.

Feb. 9 at Eastwood Duals, 10 a.m.

 

OREGON CLAY

Nov. 30 at Northwood Inv., 4 p.m.

Dec. 1 at Northwood Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 1 at Maumee Freshman Inv, 10 a.m.

Dec. 5 Toledo St. John’s/Toledo Whitmer, 6 pp.m.

Dec. 8 at Hopewell-Loudon Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 8 at Toledo Whitmer JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 14 at North Canton Hoover Inv., 4 p.m.

Dec. 15 at North Canton Hoover Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 15 at Bowling Green Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 16 at Bowling Green Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 19 at Oak Harbor, 5:15 p.m.

Dec. 27 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 12 noon

Dec. 28 at Brecksville Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 28 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Brecksville In., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Marysville Triiangular, 12 noon

Jan 5 at Elmwood JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Fremont Ross Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 9 Toledo Central Catholic, 6:30 p.m.

Jan. 11 at Perrysburg Inv., 4 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Perrysburg Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 12 at Clyde Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 18 Maumee Bay Classic, 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 Maumee Bay Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Lake JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 21 at Eastwood JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Elmwood Duals, 10 a.m.

Feb. 1 at TRAC JV Tournament, 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at TRAC Tournament (Oregon Clay), 10 a.m.

 

FINDLAY

Dec. 1 Findlay Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 1 at Gibsonburg INv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 7 at Archbold Duals, 3 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Archbold Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 11 at Mohawk/Danbury, 6 p.m.

Dec. 13 at Bluffton Triangular, 5 p.m.

Dec. 19 at Bucyrus/Riverdale, 6 p.m.

Dec. 20 at Toledo St. John’s, 6 p.m.

Dec. 28 at Marion Harding Classic, 8 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Marion Harding Classic, 8 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Mechanicburg Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Bluffton JV In., 10 a.m.

Jan. 9 at Toledo Whitmer, 6:30 pp.m.

Jan. 12 Home Triangular, 12 noon

Jan. 18 at Maumee Bay Classic, 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Maumee Bay Classic, 10 a.m.

Feb. 1 at TRAC JV Tournament, 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at TRAC Tournament (Oregon Clay), 10 a.m.

Feb. 9 at Rossford Inv., 10 a.m.

 

FREMONT ROSS

Dec. 1 at Oak Harbor Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 8 at Hopewell-Loudon Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 8 at Toledo Whitmer JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 12 Oak Harbor, 6 p.m.

Dec. 15 at Worthington Kilbourne Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 15 at Huron JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 19 Home Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 22 at Clyde JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 27 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 12 noon

Dec. 28 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 2 at Sandusky Triangular, 4 p.m.

Jan. 5 Fremont Ross Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 12 at Findlay Triangular, 12 noon

Jan. 18 at Maumee Bay Classic, 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Maumee Bay Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Lake JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Elmwood Duals, 10 a.m.

Feb. 1 at TRAC JV Tournament, 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at TRAC Tournament (Oregon Clay), 10 a.m.

Feb. 9 at Rossford Inv., 10 a.m.

 

TOLEDO WHITMER

Dec. 1 at Gibsonburg Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 1 at Maumee Freshman Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 5 at Oregon Clay/Toledo St. John’s, 6 p.m.

Dec 8 Toledo Whitmer JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 15 at Willoughby South Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 28 at Genoa North Coast Classic, 10 a.m.

Dec. 28 at Toledo St. John’s JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Genoa North Coast Classic, 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Toledo St. John’s Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Fremont Ross In., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Evergreen JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 9 Findlay, 6:30 p.m.

Jan. 11 at Perrysburg Inv., 4 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Perrysburg Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Archbold Duals, 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Anthony Wayne Duals, 10 a.m.

Feb. 1 at TRAC JV Tournament, 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at TRAC Tournament (Oregon Clay), 10 a.m.

Feb. 6 Home Triangular, 6 p.m.

Feb. 9 at Rossford Inv., 10 a.m.

 

TOLEDO ST. JOHN’S

Dec. 1 at Mount Vernon Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 1 at Maumee Freshman Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 5 at Oregon Clay/Toledo Whitmer, 6 p.m.

Dec. 15 at Bowling Green Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 15 at Youngstown Liberty JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 16 at Bowling Green Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 20 Findlay, 6 p.m.

Dec. 28 Toledo St. John’s JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 Toledo St. John’s Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Dublin Scioto Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Evergreen JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 9 Findlay, 6:30 p.m.

Jan. 16 at Toledo St. Francis/Toledo Central Catholic, 6 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Catholic Invitational Tournament, 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Lake JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 20 at Catholic Invitational Tournament, 10 a.m.

Jan. 22 at Wapakoneta/Lima Senior/Dayton Dunbar, 5:30 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Celina Lions Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Cardinal Stritch Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 1 at TRAC JV Tournament, 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at TRAC Tournament (Oregon Clay), 10 a.m.

 

TOLEDO ST. FRANCIS

Dec. 1 at Maumee Freshman Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 7 at Springfield Duals, 4 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Springfield Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 8 at Toledo Whitmer JV Inv. 10 a.m.

Dec. 15 at Bowling Green Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 16 at Bowling Green Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 27 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 12 noon

Dec. 28 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 28 at Toledo St. John’s JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 12 at Findlay/Fremont Ross, 12 noon

Jan. 16 Toledo St. John’s/Toledo Central Catholic, 6 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Catholic Invitational Tournament, 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Lake JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 20 at Catholic Invitational Tournament, 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Celina Lions Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Cardinal Stritch Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 1 at TRAC JV Tournament, 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at TRAC Tournament (Oregon Clay), 10 a.m.

 

LIMA SENIOR
Dec. 1 at Cory-Rawson Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 15  at Allen County Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 28 at Marion Harding Classic, 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Marion Harding Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 4 at Dayton Carroll Triangular 6 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Bluffton JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 12 Lima Senior Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Indian Lake Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Lima Bath  JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 22 at Wapakoneta/Toledo St. John’s/Dayton Dunbar, 5:30 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Celina Lions Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 1 at TRAC JV Tournament, 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at TRAC Tournament (Oregon Clay), 10 a.m.

Feb. 7 at Defiance/Delphos Jefferson, 6 p.m.

Feb. 9 at Rossford Inv., 10 a.m.

 

WESTERN BUCKEYE LEAGUE

LIMA BATH

Dec. 8 at Sparta Highland In., 10 a.m.

Dec. 11 Home Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 15 at Allen County Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 20 at Celina Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 22 at Bluffton JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 3 at Elida, 6 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Bluffton JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 10 at WBL Quadrangular (Elida), 6 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Lakota West Duals, 10 a.m.

Jan. 12 at Lima Senior JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 17 at Van Wert Triangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Maumee Bay Classic, 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Maumee Bay Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Lima Bath JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at WBL Tournament (Elida), 10 a.m.

 

CELINA

Dec. 1 at Coldwater Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 6 at WBL Triangular (St. Marys Memorial), 6 p.m.

Dec. 15 at Versailles Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 20 Home Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 22 at Versailles JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Toledo St. John’s Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 8 at Coldwater Triangular, 6:30 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Benjamin Logan JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 17 at Lima Shawnee Triangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Indian Lake Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 22 Home Triangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 24 at Ottawa-Glandorf Quadrangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 26 Celina Lions Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at WBL Tournament (Elida), 10 a.m.

 

DEFIANCE

Dec. 1 at Montpelier Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 1 at Maumee Freshman Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 4 Home Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 7 at Archbold Duals, 3 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Archbold Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 8 at Lincolnview Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 13 at Bluffton, 5 p.m.

Dec. 18 at Kenton Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 20 at Ottawa-Glandorf/Parkway/Evergreen, 6 p.m.

Dec. 27 at West Jefferson Inv., 8 a.m.

Dec. 28 at West Jefferson Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 28 at Toledo St. John’s JV inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Bryan JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Elmwood JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 10 at Elida Quadrangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 11 at Perrysburg Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Perrysburg Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 18 at Napoleon Gold Medal Duals, 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Napoleon Gold Medal Duals, 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Lima Bath JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 21 at Eastwood JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at WBL Tournament (Elida), 9 a.m.

Feb. 7 Delphos Jefferson/Lima Senior, 6 p.m.

 

ELIDA

Dec. 1 at Coldwater Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 7 at Archbold Duals, 3 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Archbold Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 8 Toledo Whitmer JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 11 at Lima Bath Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 15 at Allen County Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 20 at Celina Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 27 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 12 noon

Dec. 28 at Tiffin Columbian Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Bryan JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 3 Lima Bath, 6 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Bluffton JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 7 Home Triangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 10 Home Quadrangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 17 at Van Wert Triangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Lima Bath JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Anthony Wayne Duals, 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 WBL Tournament, 10 a.m.

 

KENTON

Dec. 1 at Cory-Rawson Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 6 at St. Marys Memorial Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Bucyrus Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 11 at Lima Bath Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 18 Home Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 28 at Marion Harding Classic, 8 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Marion Harding Classic, 8 a.m.

Jan. 10 at Wapakoneta Triangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 18 at North Union Inv., 5 p.m.

Jan. 19 at North Union Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 22 at Celina Triangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Benjamin Logan Inv., 9:30 a.m.

Jan. 29 at River Valley Quadrangular, 6 p.m.

Feb. 2 at WBL Tournament (Elida), 10 a.m.

Feb. 9 at Carey Classic, 10 a.m.

OTTAWA-GLANDORF

Dec. 1 at Cory-Rawson Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 10 at Columbus grove, 6 p.m.

Dec. 15 at Lakota Duals, 9 a.m.

Dec. 20 Defiance/Parkway/Evergreen, 6 p.m.

Dec. 29 at Lima Central Catholic Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 10 at Wapakoneta Triangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 17 at Van Wert Triangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Van Buren Inv., 5:30 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Van Buren Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 24 Ottawa-Glandorf Quadrangular, 6 p.m.

Feb. 2 at WBL Tournament (Elida), 9 a.m.

Feb. 5 at Allen East/Cory-Rawson, 6 p.m.

 

LIMA SHAWNEE

Dec. 1 at Findlay Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 4 at Defiance Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 15 at Allen County Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 18 at Kenton Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 22 at Versailles JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 28 at Marion Harding Classic, 8 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Marion Harding Classic, 8 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Bluffton JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 10 at Elida Quadrangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Lima Senior Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 17 Lima Shawnee Triangular, 10 a.m.

Jan. 18 at Maumee Bay Classic, 4 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Maumee Bay Classic, 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Lima Bath JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 26 at Anthony Wayne Duals, 10 a.m.

Jan. 29 at Van Wert, 6 p.m.

Feb. 2 at WBL Tournament (Elida), 9 a.m.

 

ST. MARYS MEMORIAL

Dec. 1 at Coldwater Duals, 10 a.m.

Dec. 6 Home Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 15 at Greenville JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 20 at Celina Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 22 at Versailles JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 28 at Marion Harding Classic, 8 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Marion Harding Classic, 8 a.m.

Jan. 3 Wapakoneta, 6 p.m.

Jan. 12 at Benjamin Logan JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 17 at Lima Shawnee Triangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Indian Lake Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Sidney JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 24 at Ottawa-Glandorf Triangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Elmwood Duals, 9 a.m.

Feb. 2 at WBL Tournament (Elida), 9 a.m.

Feb. 9 at Rossford Inv., 10 a.m.

 

VAN WERT

Dec. 1 at Oak Harbor Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 4 at Defiance Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Lincolnview Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 5 at Dublin Scioto Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 10 at Wapakoneta, 6 p.m.

Jan. 17 at Van Wert Triangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Dayton Stebbins Duals, 10 a.m.

Jan. 24 at Ottawa-Glandorf Quadrangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Celina Lions Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 29 Lima Shawnee, 6 p.m.

Feb. 2 at WBL Tournament (Elida), 9 a.m.

 

WAPAKONETA

Dec. 1 at Findlay Duals, 9 a.m.

Dec. 6 at St. Marys Memorial Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 8 at Kettering Fairmont Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 11 at Lima Bath Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 15 at Benjamin Logan JV inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 18 at Kenton Triangular, 6 p.m.

Dec. 22 at Versailles JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 28 at Brecksville Inv., 10 a.m.

Dec. 29 at Brecksville Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 3 at St. Marys Memorial, 7 p.m.

Jan. 5 at Bluffton JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 10 Home Triangular, 6 p.m.

Jan. 18 at Alliance Top Gun Inv., 1 p.m.

Jan. 19 at Alliance Top Gun Inv , 10 a.m.

Jan. 19 at Lima Bath JV Inv., 10 a.m.

Jan. 22 Lima Senior/Toledo St. John’s/Dayton Dunbar, 5:30 p.m.

Jan. 26 at Celina Lions Inv., 10 a.m.

Feb. 2 at WBL Tournament, 10 a.m.